Thank You Followers

March 9, 2011

Lovers Vs Haters



Entry kali ni memang agak pedih sikit yeh. And I tau if bukan I pon ramai laghik bloggers or sesiapa saje pernah berdepan masalah macam ni. But this is my notes. So beware, this post may contains harsh words. I've warned you. Hehe. Freedom of writing. To silent killer, stalker, readers I hope after this you'll be happy ever after okay. U got your freedom to comments your crappy stuff about my posts and I got my f r e e d o m to write what the hell I want. So fair and square right. Pity you sangatsangat. Comment la laghik lepasni okay? :)

Here this my darlings, this is my blog. I speak my mind. Whatever comes in mind. This blog give me the freedom of writing. To express my feelings, my whereabouts and all those crap. I find writing enjoyable now. Nothing can stop me from writing. So simple said kalau tak suka baca blog aku, tak payah banyak bunyik. Tade sapa suruh kau baca okay?

Some people like us, some people hate us. That's life, deal with it. And there are also some people who always wait for our new posts and can't wait to send hate comments about it and search for our faults. The funniest part is, they never look at their faults, they just see the bad sides of ourselves. I don't understand when someone send hate comments about my posts. I mean, if you don't like me, why did you read it? LOL! What is your point? You stalk me, you hate me, you follow me, you copy me. You copy me? Please be your originality. You keep searching for my faults. Honey, buy a mirror and see the reflection. Is it nice to talk bad things about people? Stop being immature la, life is too short to be anything but happy. Do you think I feel sad, down or angry when I read your stupid comments? Eh, I just sit there and laughing my ass off. I think you're the funniest, most immature and lifeless bitch I've ever known in my entire life.

I know who you are, I have prove. I'm surprised, because at the end of the day, I don't feel angry or hate about you. But I'd pity you. Nak kawan cakap jelah ok? Berkawan terbuka untuk semua orang, tapi bukan dengan cara camni. You're such an attention seeker, what a pathetic life you're living in! SHAME. ON. YOU. I'm just a normal human being. I'm just an ordinary girl. I'm curious lah, kenapa kalau pakai tudung tak boleh buat ni, tak boleh buat tu. Senang cite camni lah, kau pikir dosa kau, aku pikir dosa aku. Senang kan? Hahaha. This is my life. Who are you to decide my life? I never ask for your opinion or advice. I'm not your robot ok, I'm just me. I am who I am and your approval isn't needed. So go and mind your own business. Nobody's perfect okeh. Well, I got life to live. It's free, you should have one. GET A LIFE! LOVERS GONNA LOVE, HATERS GONNA HATE! " Sometimes, a person hates you because they want to be like you, they admire you and they hate themselves because don't get a beautiful life like you "

P/S: Hah sape yang terasa jangan la marah ok. Sebab sesiapa yang buat mende ni je akan marah. If u're not why bother kan? Ini sekadar luahan perasaan, u can express yours too. There's no problem with that. No hate please. Thank you luangkan masa membaca entry kali neh. Learn from your mistake. This is life, shits always happen. Have a great life. Semoga Allah merahmati you selalu. Amin :)


2 comments:

Cherrie Pie Sweety said...

OMG wujud lagi ker orang camni..
pelik betul la..
apapun dear, be strong and just remember, akan sentiasa ada kawan2 yang support you key..
cheer up my darling :)

Nadiya Hamed said...

adalagi dear. and i tahu siapa. im surprised. but whatever it is, i doakan dia dapat kebahgiaan hidup and learn from mistake. hidup cuma sekali ;)